Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Bâtiment B 5 Rue Ferrie 2,885 SF of Flex Space Available in 95300 Ennery

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
Clear Height
19’8”
Standard Parking Spaces
93
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.91 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,613 /YR $217.72 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,765 /YR $147.11 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - A4 | 2,885 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.03 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $34,701 /YR $2,892 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - A4
| Size |
| 2,885 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $34,701 /YR $2,892 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - A4
| Size | 2,885 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
INVEST CONSEIL offers for rent a 268 m² business premises located in the municipality of ENNERY. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly and payable in advance
Property Facts
Building Size
2,885 SF
Lot Size
2.41 AC
Year Built
2016
Construction
Metal
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Bâtiment B | 5 Rue Ferrie
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.