Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,865 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,572 /YR HT-HC $6,631 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.76 /SF/YR $0.56 /SF/MO $32,890 /YR $2,741 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 4,865 SF Negotiable $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,572 /YR HT-HC $6,631 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,865 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,572 /YR HT-HC $6,631 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 4,865 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.76 /SF/YR $0.56 /SF/MO $32,890 /YR $2,741 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

At the foot of Ermont Eaubonne train station, in a luxury and sought-after building, IMMPROVE offers you an office space of 452 m² in perfect condition offering you open spaces, closed offices, meeting room, meeting room, private sanitary, private bathroom, elevator and private parking. Available immediately. Modern building . Quality common areas . Elevator . Digicode . Intercom . Enclosed site . Secure access by badge . Entrance bags . Air conditioning . Optical fiber Bright premises in good condition furnished in: . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Technical room . Decompartmentalization possible . Carpet . Tile . Computer and telephone cabling . Reversible air conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,865 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38148119

  • Date on Market: 10/21/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95120 Ermont

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking