Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,983 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,990 /YR HT-HC $4,416 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,787 /YR $315.59 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,983 SF 3/6/9 $13.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,990 /YR HT-HC $4,416 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,983 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,990 /YR HT-HC $4,416 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,983 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,787 /YR $315.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

YFIMO, your local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent a 370m² activity space divided into 264m² of activity area and 44m² of ground-floor office space, along with a 62m² mezzanine on the first floor, located in the town of FREPILLON. Rent: €121.6/m²/year Security deposit: 3 months' rent Fees: 20% of annual rent excluding taxes and charges - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges Features: - Intrusion alarm - Electric heaters - Shower(s) - Fiber optic internet - Kitchenette - False ceiling lighting - Mezzanine - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 4 - Ground-level doors: 1 - Private restrooms - Remote surveillance

Property Facts

Building Size
3,983 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37002482

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95740 FRÉPILLON