Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,653 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,725 /YR HT-HC $6,977 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.02 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $46,049 /YR $3,837 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 7,653 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,725 /YR HT-HC $6,977 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
7,653 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,725 /YR HT-HC $6,977 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 7,653 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.02 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $46,049 /YR $3,837 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in a dynamic business district in the Péripôle area, right by the RER E and A stations, and in close proximity to the A86, A4, and A3 highways in Fontenay-sous-Bois, EVOLIS offers a 711 m² office space for rent, not divisible. . Curtain wall facade . High-quality common areas . Elevator . Access control . Remote surveillance . Security office . 24/7 secured site . Keypad entry . Intercom . Secure access with badge . Fiber optic . Staff restaurant . Partitioned offices . Open space . Air conditioning Location/Transport: Val de Fontenay RER Bus (116, 118, 122, 124, 145, 301, N34, N71, 702, N142, E) Val de Fontenay RER (E, A) Grand Paris Express Val de Fontenay (Line 15 Horizon 2030) Highways A86, A4, A3 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Includes archives with a total area of 60 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,653 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39817055

  • Date on Market: 3/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking