Your email has been sent.
92230 Gennevilliers 51,484 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $161,227 /YR $13,436 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.09 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $107,466 /YR $8,955 /MO
- 20 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 51,484 SF | Negotiable | $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $833,937 /YR HT-HC $69,495 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 51,484 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $833,937 /YR HT-HC $69,495 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 51,484 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 20 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
Property Overview
EOL offers a 3,940 m² warehouse for lease, located at the foot of the A86 in Gennevilliers. Additional office spaces with social facilities are also available. Technical specifications: - Warehouse area: 3,940 m² - Clear height: 9.5 m - Dock doors: 18 - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² Accessibility: Bus: Line PORT "BASSIN N°2" or "ENTREE MOLE2-3" Bus: Lines 238, 240 "BASSIN N°2" Bus: Line 276 "Port de Gennevilliers - Centre de vie" RER: Line C: Gennevilliers Highways: A15 - A86 - N315 Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Warehouse details: - 3 continuous docks - Unit 1: 5 dock doors + 1 sectional door - Cells 1 and 2: lateral unloading dock - Technical room - Height: 0 to 9.5 m - Dock access: 20 - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - Sprinkler system - Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) - Heavy-duty roadways - 3-way air conditioning
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"92230 Gennevilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.