Your email has been sent.
92230 Gennevilliers 66,499 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $208,250 /YR $17,354 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.09 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $138,809 /YR $11,567 /MO
- 6 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 66,499 SF | Negotiable | $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,077,161 /YR HT-HC $89,763 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 66,499 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,077,161 /YR HT-HC $89,763 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 66,499 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 6 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease a 5,289m² warehouse located at the foot of the A86 in Gennevilliers. Additionally, accompanying office spaces with social facilities are available. Technical specifications: - Area: 5,289 m² - Clear height: 9.5m - Dock doors: 7 - Continuous dock: 3 - Ground-level sectional doors: 2 - Floor load capacity: 5t/m² Accessibility: Bus: Line PORT "BASSIN N°2" or "ENTREE MOLE2-3" Bus: Lines 238, 240 "BASSIN N°2" Bus: Line 276 "Port de Gennevilliers - Centre de vie" RER: Line C: Gennevilliers Highways: A15 - A86 - N315 Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Warehouse details: - 3 continuous docks - Unit 1: 5 dock doors + 1 sectional door - Cells 1 and 2: lateral unloading dock - Technical room - Height: 0 to 9.5m - Dock access: 6 - Floor load capacity: 5t/m² - Sprinkler system - Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) - Heavy-duty roadways - 3-way air conditioning
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"92230 Gennevilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.