Your email has been sent.
33170 Gradignan 5,274 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,809 /YR $567.39 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,232 /YR $769.34 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste POLARIUM | 5,274 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,896 /YR HT-HC $6,491 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste POLARIUM
| Size |
| 5,274 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,896 /YR HT-HC $6,491 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste POLARIUM
| Size | 5,274 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Access control PMR access - elevator Staircase Partitioned offices Meeting room Technical room Cafeteria area Carpet flooring Suspended ceiling with recessed lighting Reversible air conditioning Peripheral technical baseboards (RJ45) Restrooms (Men/Women/PMR) in common areas Landscaped outdoor space with a table accessible to all tenants Private outdoor parking Bike parking - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"33170 Gradignan"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.