Your email has been sent.
93450 L'ILE-SAINT-DENIS 17,459 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $29,013 /YR $2,418 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $16,236 /YR $1,353 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 11,194 SF | Negotiable | $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,066 /YR HT-HC $12,089 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 6,265 SF | Negotiable | $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,181 /YR HT-HC $6,765 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 11,194 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,066 /YR HT-HC $12,089 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 6,265 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,181 /YR HT-HC $6,765 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 11,194 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 6,265 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent: An activity space of 1,622 m², including 582 m² of office space, located in Île-Saint-Denis. **FEATURES:** Delivery access: 1 ground-level entry. **ACCESS AND TRANSPORT LINKS:** A86 / A1 / D1 highways. Tram T1 "L'Île-Saint-Denis" & RER D "Saint-Denis." Metro Line D and Line H "Saint-Denis Station." **CHARGES:** Operating charges: €12/m²/year excluding tax. Property taxes: €12/m²/year. **CONSTRUCTION DETAILS:** - Construction type: Metal frame. - Insulation type: Concrete blocks. - Roof type: Steel deck. - Insulated roof: No. - Ground-level access: 1.
Property Facts
Presented by
"93450 L'ILE-SAINT-DENIS"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.