Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 8,826 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $125,456 /YR HT-HC $10,455 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $15,248 /YR $1,271 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,380 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,041 /YR HT-HC $4,003 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,839 /YR $486.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 8,826 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $125,456 /YR HT-HC $10,455 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 3,380 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,041 /YR HT-HC $4,003 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
8,826 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $125,456 /YR HT-HC $10,455 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,380 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,041 /YR HT-HC $4,003 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 8,826 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $15,248 /YR $1,271 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 3,380 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,839 /YR $486.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in La Courneuve (93), IMMPROVE offers for rent an independent building with a surface area of 1,134 m². These premises benefit from visibility from the A86 highway and enjoy particularly convenient accessibility. . Facades made of metal panels . Access for heavy trucks and light vehicles . Security (night and weekend) ACTIVITY: . Height: 8 m . Private hall . Ground-level access via sectional doors . Floor load capacity: 3.5 T/m² . Dock levelers for units 4.3 and 4.4 . Outdoor storage for unit 4.7 OFFICES: . Heating via electric convectors . Carpet tiles . Suspended ceilings . Recessed lighting Independent building Ground floor area: 820 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: Tram Line T1 - Stade Géo André Grand Paris Express Fort d'Aubervilliers (Line 15, expected by 2030) RER Le Bourget (Lines 16/17, mid-2027) Highways A1, A16, and A86 Airport - Roissy Charles de Gaulle, 15 km away Airport - Le Bourget, 4 km away Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking tax: €44.64 per unit/year excluding taxes . Insurance and management fees: payable by the tenant

Property Facts

Building Size
12,206 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.