Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 26,049 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $512,650 /YR HT-HC $42,721 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • 46 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 26,049 SF Negotiable $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $512,650 /YR HT-HC $42,721 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
26,049 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $512,650 /YR HT-HC $42,721 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 26,049 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • 46 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

My Transac offers for lease a logistics facility of 2,420m² located in La Courneuve on a land area of 10,838m². Available starting Q2 2024. Features: Logistics facility of 2,004m² and 416m² of office and social spaces. - 46 LOADING DOCKS AND ONE ACCESS RAMP - 1 GROUND-LEVEL DOOR - ON-SITE FUEL STATION - COURTYARD DEPTH OF 33 METERS - SLAB DEPTH OF 26 METERS - APPROXIMATELY 6 METERS OF CLEAR HEIGHT - 35 PARKING SPACES - LED LIGHTING - GOOD OFFICE RATIO (18%) - REVERSIBLE HEATING/COOLING SYSTEM - LED LIGHTING SYSTEM Location: Located just 5 km from Paris, the site benefits from an exceptional location with immediate proximity to the A86 highway, providing easy access to the region's main road and highway networks. Financial terms: Rent: €180/m²/year excl. VAT and charges Charges: €11/m²/year Taxes: €24/m²/year Brokerage fees: 15% excl. VAT of one year's rent excl. VAT and charges

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38386567

  • Date on Market: 11/9/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!