Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - LOT 1
  • 4,521 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,372 /YR HT-HC $4,531 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $9,589 /YR $799.12 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,943 /YR $411.91 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 1
  • 2,067 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,856 /YR HT-HC $2,071 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,384 /YR $365.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,260 /YR $188.30 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - LOT 1 4,521 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,372 /YR HT-HC $4,531 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 1 2,067 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,856 /YR HT-HC $2,071 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - LOT 1

Size
4,521 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,372 /YR HT-HC $4,531 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 1

Size
2,067 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,856 /YR HT-HC $2,071 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - LOT 1

Size 4,521 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,943 /YR $411.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $9,589 /YR $799.12 /MO

1st Floor, Ste LOT 1

Size 2,067 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,260 /YR $188.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,384 /YR $365.31 /MO

Property Overview

WIT Real Estate offers a warehouse for rent with a total area of 612m². Details include: - Ground floor: 420m² of operational space - First floor: 192m² of office space - 6 outdoor parking spaces Conveniently located near amenities and major routes: - 16 km from the Gates of Paris (via A1 or A3) - 3 km from Paris-Le Bourget Airport - 13 km from Roissy CDG Airport - 35 km from Paris-Orly Airport For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us at 01 83 83 44 38. Additional features: - Secured site with two automatic gates on a timer - Electric vehicle charging station on-site - Clear height: 5 to 6 meters - Sectional door dimensions: 3.70 x 4.15 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons - 6 outdoor parking spaces included in the rent

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821675

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurface
LOT 1RDCActivité420
LOT 1R+1 Bureaux 192
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback