Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
69400 Limas 1,873 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.44 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,690 /YR $224.17 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,873 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,436 /YR HT-HC $1,453 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,873 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,436 /YR HT-HC $1,453 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,873 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
OMNIUM offers for rent 174 m² of renovated office space on the first floor, featuring a private kitchen and restrooms in a secure building. Parking available nearby. Your contact: Sophie MEZIN Managing Director - Partner +33 6 67 30 99 26 Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Secure building Electric heating Drop ceiling Flooring: carpet IT cabling Parking nearby
- Kitchen
- Reception
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69400 Limas"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.