Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
69006 Lyon 32,636 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $863,071 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Numerous amenities nearby (restaurants, shops, hotels)
- Bright, air-conditioned spaces that are easy to partition.
- Building compliant with ERP (Establishments Receiving the Public) and PMR (Persons with Reduced Mobility) standards.
- Renovated common areas
Executive Summary
The complex stands out for its strategic location in the heart of the Part-Dieu/Lafayette district, in close proximity to the Part-Dieu train station, public transportation, and numerous amenities.
12 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,453 SF | Office | $864,989 ($595.31/SF) | - |
| - | 1,582 SF | Office | $939,149 ($593.65/SF) | - |
| - | 1,625 SF | Office | $962,164 ($592.10/SF) | - |
| - | 1,625 SF | Office | $967,279 ($595.25/SF) | - |
| - | 2,249 SF | Office | $1,337,440 ($594.68/SF) | - |
| - | 2,669 SF | Office | $1,582,297 ($592.84/SF) | - |
| - | 2,830 SF | Office | $1,684,587 ($595.26/SF) | - |
| - | 2,970 SF | Office | $1,767,697 ($595.18/SF) | - |
| - | 3,056 SF | Office | $1,815,646 ($594.12/SF) | - |
| - | 3,616 SF | Office | $2,149,366 ($594.40/SF) | - |
| - | 4,284 SF | Office | $2,544,461 ($593.95/SF) | - |
| - | 4,660 SF | Office | $2,768,220 ($594.04/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,453 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $864,989 ($595.31/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,582 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $939,149 ($593.65/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,625 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $962,164 ($592.10/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,625 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $967,279 ($595.25/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,249 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,337,440 ($594.68/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,669 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,582,297 ($592.84/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,830 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,684,587 ($595.26/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,970 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,767,697 ($595.18/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,056 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,815,646 ($594.12/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,616 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,149,366 ($594.40/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,284 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,544,461 ($593.95/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,660 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,768,220 ($594.04/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,453 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $864,989 ($595.31/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,582 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $939,149 ($593.65/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,625 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $962,164 ($592.10/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,625 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $967,279 ($595.25/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,249 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,337,440 ($594.68/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,669 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,582,297 ($592.84/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,684,587 ($595.26/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,970 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,767,697 ($595.18/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,056 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,815,646 ($594.12/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,616 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,149,366 ($594.40/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,284 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,544,461 ($593.95/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,660 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,768,220 ($594.04/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 9 |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Building Class | B | Parking | Yes |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 9 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- On-Site Security Staff
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69006 Lyon"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.