Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

IMMPROVE offers for sale three office spaces measuring 64.40 m², 52.93 m², and 38.96 m², located on Rue Paul Bert in Lyon 3, within the dynamic Part-Dieu district. The spaces include several partitioned offices and a meeting room. The building is secured with Vigik access and features an elevator. Two underground parking spaces are also available for purchase. The location offers excellent accessibility via Metro Line B, bus routes, and the Part-Dieu train station. Perfect for a tertiary business looking to establish itself in a central neighborhood. Immediate availability. - Historic building - Elevator - Intercom - Bright spaces - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Reversible air conditioning - Electric heating - Suspended ceilings Location/Transportation: Road access: Rue Paul Bert, Rue Garibaldi Highway: A7 Train: Part-Dieu Station Tram: Line T1 Metro: Line B, Place Guichard stop Bike-sharing station: Vélo'v Créqui/Voltaire, 4 minutes on foot

4 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 178 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 419 SF
  • Office
  • $167,560 ($399.90/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 569 SF
  • Office
  • $227,643 ($400.08/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 693 SF
  • Office
  • $276,973 ($399.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 178 SF Office Upon Request -
- 419 SF Office $167,560 ($399.90/SF) -
- 569 SF Office $227,643 ($400.08/SF) -
- 693 SF Office $276,973 ($399.67/SF) -

-

Unit Size
178 SF

Unit Size
419 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$167,560 ($399.90/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
569 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$227,643 ($400.08/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
693 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$276,973 ($399.67/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 178 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 419 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $167,560 ($399.90/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 569 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $227,643 ($400.08/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 693 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $276,973 ($399.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $707,048
Unit Size 178 - 693 SF
No. Units 4
Total Building Size 1,851 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39287508

  • Date on Market: 5/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69003 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
6 332 Bureaux 64,4 Immédiate 3 700 m² HD HH 43 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 332
6 330 Bureaux 52,93 Janvier 2026 3 700 m² HD HH 43 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 330
6 331 Bureaux 38,96 Immédiate 3 700 m² HD HH 43 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 331
6 QPPC Bureaux 16,62 Immédiate 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement QPPC
1SS Parkings - Immédiate 10 000 place HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 172,91 m²
3