Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

IMMPROVE is offering prestigious office space for sale in the vibrant heart of Part-Dieu, Lyon. Just 2 minutes from the high-speed TGV train station, this high-end building offers flexible spaces with a total area of 3,031 sq m, which can be divided starting from 135 sq m, ideal for adapting to your needs. Enjoy bright floor plates with terraces offering stunning views from the upper floors. . Elevator . Period building with secure access . Possible independent access from the street for the ground floor . Landscaped patio covered by a glass roof . 2 elevators . Renovated office space . Demountable partitions . Perimeter trunking . Suspended ceiling . Complete replacement of the heating / air-conditioning system . New BMS (building management system) . Carpeted floors . Private restrooms Ground floor area: 247.5 sq m Location/Transport: Saint-Exupéry Airport 30 minutes away via Rhônexpress SNCF Part-Dieu multimodal hub 3 minutes / Perrache 15 minutes Tram lines T1 and T4, Thiers-Lafayette stop in front of the building Metro line B, Brotteaux station Bus lines C3, C16, 27 Vélo'v bike station Viabert - Avenue Thiers . Basement archive space: 4 sq m per 100 sq m of offices . Parking (1 space per 50 sq m) . Possible subdivision of the floors on levels R+3, R+4 and R+5 with an increase in the sale price: 5,500 euros/sq m and 5,750 euros/sq m for level R+3 Special sale conditions: . Basement archive space: 4 sq m per 100 sq m of offices . Parking (1 space per 50 sq m) . Possible subdivision of the floors on levels R+3, R+4 and R+5 with an increase in the sale price: 5,500 euros/sq m and 5,750 euros/sq m for level R+3

12 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,456 SF
  • Office
  • $864,386 ($593.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,581 SF
  • Office
  • $938,495 ($593.61/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,619 SF
  • Office
  • $961,494 ($593.88/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,628 SF
  • Office
  • $966,605 ($593.74/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,251 SF
  • Office
  • $1,336,508 ($593.74/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,664 SF
  • Office
  • $1,581,194 ($593.54/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,836 SF
  • Office
  • $1,683,413 ($593.59/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,976 SF
  • Office
  • $1,766,465 ($593.57/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,056 SF
  • Office
  • $1,814,380 ($593.71/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,618 SF
  • Office
  • $2,147,869 ($593.66/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 4,284 SF
  • Office
  • $2,542,688 ($593.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 4,660 SF
  • Office
  • $2,766,291 ($593.62/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,456 SF Office $864,386 ($593.67/SF) -
- 1,581 SF Office $938,495 ($593.61/SF) -
- 1,619 SF Office $961,494 ($593.88/SF) -
- 1,628 SF Office $966,605 ($593.74/SF) -
- 2,251 SF Office $1,336,508 ($593.74/SF) -
- 2,664 SF Office $1,581,194 ($593.54/SF) -
- 2,836 SF Office $1,683,413 ($593.59/SF) -
- 2,976 SF Office $1,766,465 ($593.57/SF) -
- 3,056 SF Office $1,814,380 ($593.71/SF) -
- 3,618 SF Office $2,147,869 ($593.66/SF) -
- 4,284 SF Office $2,542,688 ($593.53/SF) -
- 4,660 SF Office $2,766,291 ($593.62/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,456 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$864,386 ($593.67/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,581 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$938,495 ($593.61/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,619 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$961,494 ($593.88/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,628 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$966,605 ($593.74/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,251 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,336,508 ($593.74/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,664 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,581,194 ($593.54/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,836 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,683,413 ($593.59/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,976 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,766,465 ($593.57/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,056 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,814,380 ($593.71/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,618 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,147,869 ($593.66/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,284 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,542,688 ($593.53/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,660 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,766,291 ($593.62/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,456 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $864,386 ($593.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,581 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $938,495 ($593.61/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,619 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $961,494 ($593.88/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,628 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $966,605 ($593.74/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,251 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,336,508 ($593.74/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,664 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,581,194 ($593.54/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,836 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,683,413 ($593.59/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,976 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,766,465 ($593.57/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,056 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,814,380 ($593.71/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,618 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,147,869 ($593.66/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 4,284 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,542,688 ($593.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 4,660 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,766,291 ($593.62/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $864,386
Unit Size 1,456 - 4,660 SF
No. Units 12
Total Building Size 32,625 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39983650

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC RDC 312 Bureaux 247,5 Immédiate 5 500 m² HD 41,6 m²/an HT 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 312
1 R+1 321, 322 et 36 Bureaux 336,2 Immédiate 5 500 m² HD 41,6 m²/an HT 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 321, 322 et 36
3 R+3 336 Bureaux 276,5 Immédiate 5 500 m² HD 41,6 m²/an HT 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 336
3 R+3 338 Bureaux 209,2 Immédiate 5 500 m² HD 41,6 m²/an HT 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 338
3 R+3 335 Bureaux 151,3 Immédiate 5 500 m² HD 41,6 m²/an HT 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 335
3 R+3 337 Bureaux 135,3 Immédiate 5 500 m² HD 41,6 m²/an HT 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 337
4 R+4 343, 344 et 374 Bureaux 433 Immédiate 5 500 m² HD 41,6 m²/an HT 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement 343, 344 et 374