Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 161 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,338 /YR HT-HC $528.13 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $281.67 /YR $23.47 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $528
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 161 SF Negotiable $39.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,338 /YR HT-HC $528.13 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
161 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,338 /YR HT-HC $528.13 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 161 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $281.67 /YR $23.47 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $528

Property Overview

Located within a modern building constructed in 2010, we are offering a 15.62m² office space for rent. Additional office spaces of varying sizes are also available: 6 private offices ranging from 7m² to 31m², totaling over 105m² (surface area excludes 47m² of shared common areas within the office space). The offices, in good condition, feature mixed solid and glass partitions with integrated blinds, soundproofing, individual air conditioning for each office, and strong and weak current wiring in peripheral conduits. Shared spaces include: a reception area, a small cafeteria, restrooms, and a technical room. The environment is very quiet, primarily occupied by a lawyer and other professionals in liberal professions. Private indoor and outdoor parking spaces are available. Rent includes condominium fees and property taxes. Tenants are responsible for electricity and internet costs, which are shared among occupants. Here are examples of pricing based on the rented surface area (see floor plan for details; other configurations or sizes available upon request). Rent includes condominium fees and property taxes: - 7.2m² (Office 1) = Rent of €240/month excluding VAT (1 office) - 22.73m² (Office 8) = Rent of €590/month excluding VAT (1 office) - 14.60m² (Office 9) = Rent of €420/month excluding VAT (1 office) - 38.35m² (Offices 7 and 8) = Rent of €950/month excluding VAT (2 offices) - 37.33m² (Offices 8 and 9) = Rent of €900/month excluding VAT (2 offices) - 45.70m² (Offices 5 and 6) = Rent of €990/month excluding VAT (2 offices) - 98.65m² (Offices 5, 6, 7, 8, and 9) = Rent of €1,750/month excluding VAT (5 offices) - 105.85m² (Offices 1, 5, 6, 7, 8, and 9) = Rent of €1,900/month excluding VAT (6 offices) Ideal for tertiary or liberal activities. - Ad written and published by a Mandate Agent -