Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 5
  • 7,309 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,793 /YR HT-HC $7,649 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,485 /YR $790.45 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $11,987 /YR $998.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $14,384 /YR $1,199 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 5 7,309 SF Negotiable $12.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,793 /YR HT-HC $7,649 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot 5

Size
7,309 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,793 /YR HT-HC $7,649 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 5

Size 7,309 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $11,987 /YR $998.88 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,485 /YR $790.45 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $14,384 /YR $1,199 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers you for rent a cell for activities and storage with a total area of 679m², in Mitry Mory. This room has a height of 8 meters, access by sectional door with motorized door, a ground resistance of 3T/m² and support offices upstairs. It is offered with 5 VL parking spaces. The site is accessible to medium and large aircraft and has a strategic location being located only 10 minutes from Roissy CDG Airport and in the immediate vicinity of the A104 and the A1. Do not hesitate to contact us for a visit! - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Enclosed and secure site - Medium and large aircraft access - Electric gate - 1 Level access - Motorized sectional door - Door height (h) x width (l): 4.00 X 4.50 - Ground resistance: 3 T./m2 - Heating by gas fan heaters - Ceiling height: 8 m - Natural lighting by skydomes - Armed fire network - Reception hall - PMR sanitary - Offices on the R+1 - False ceilings - Carpet - Electric convectors - 5 VL parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Size
7,309 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40459707

  • Date on Market: 5/8/2026

  • Last Updated: