Your email has been sent.
06300 Nice 194 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $853
- Security Deposit: $1,186
-
Rental Charges: $3.96 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $767.16 /YR $63.93 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $418.45 /YR $34.87 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 194 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,473 /YR HT-HC $289.43 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 194 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,473 /YR HT-HC $289.43 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 194 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $853
-
- Security Deposit: $1,186
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT and Available: Approximately 29 m² Office Space with Secured Parking, 24/7 Security and Video Surveillance. Located in a highly secure property with round-the-clock security and video monitoring, access is controlled via a secure gate. Situated in NICE Northeast, just 3 minutes from the A8 Highway, providing direct access to Nice West, the Airport, Monaco, and Italy. You will enjoy a workspace in a well-maintained building with impeccably kept common areas. Key Features: - Area: Approximately 29 m² - Commercial Lease: 3/6/9 years - Annual Rent: €4,080 excluding taxes - Monthly Charges and Property Tax: €55 - Deposit: 3 months' rent - Building equipped with freight elevator and regular elevator Additional Options: - Secure storage space starting at 25 m² available for an additional monthly rent of €150 excluding taxes. - Monitored parking available for an additional monthly cost of €95 excluding taxes. Tenant Fees: - Agency fees: €711 excluding taxes (total €734.40 including taxes, paid by the tenant). For more information on risks associated with this property, visit the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr. CAPIFRANCE Real Estate Network - Your commercial agent (RSAC No. 422 937 300 - NICE Registry) Jean-François ESTEVEZ, Independent Entrepreneur. Contact: 06 99 15 51 72 - Ref. 892737
Property Facts
Presented by
"06300 Nice"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.