Your email has been sent.
06300 Nice 194 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $853
- Security Deposit: $1,186
-
Rental Charges: $3.96 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $767.16 /YR $63.93 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $418.45 /YR $34.87 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 194 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,473 /YR HT-HC $289.43 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 194 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,473 /YR HT-HC $289.43 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 194 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $853
-
- Security Deposit: $1,186
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT - Opportunity to seize: Approximately 29 m² office space with closed parking, fully secured with 24/7 security guards and video surveillance. Located in a highly secure property with day and night security and video monitoring, access is controlled by a secure gate. Situated in NICE Northeast, just 3 minutes from the A8 highway access, providing direct routes to Nice West, the airport, Monaco, and Italy. You will enjoy a workspace in a secure building with impeccably maintained common areas. **Key Features:** - **Area:** Approximately 29 m² - **Commercial Lease:** 3/6/9 years - **Annual Rent:** €4,080 excluding taxes - **Monthly Charges and Property Tax:** €55 **Property Highlights:** - Impeccable and fully secured real estate complex - **Security Deposit:** 3 months - Equipped with freight elevator and regular elevator You can enhance your rental with additional options: - **Storage Space:** Starting at 25 m², fully secured, for an additional monthly rent of €150 excluding taxes - **Monitored Parking:** Available for an additional monthly cost of €95 excluding taxes **Tenant Fees:** €711 excluding taxes (agency fees are the tenant's responsibility, totaling €734.40). Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr. **Contact:** CAPIFRANCE Real Estate Network - Your commercial agent (RSAC No. 123 123 123 - Montpellier Registry) Valérie MONDIE Phone: 04 99 61 43 17 Ref. 892737
Property Facts