Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75003 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $5,802,685

Some information has been automatically translated.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.19 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 3.50% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.50% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.19 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 6,404 SF | Retail | $5,802,685 ($906.10/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 6,404 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $5,802,685 ($906.10/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 6,404 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $5,802,685 ($906.10/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.50% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.19 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $5,802,685 | Total Building Size | 6,405 SF |
| Unit Size | 6,404 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $5,802,685 |
| Unit Size | 6,404 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 6,405 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75003 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.