Your email has been sent.
33600 Pessac 22,604 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Property Tax: $0.99 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $22,488 /YR $1,874 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 22,604 SF | Negotiable | $7.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $162,627 /YR HT-HC $13,552 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 22,604 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $162,627 /YR HT-HC $13,552 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 22,604 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.19 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
Between exit 14 and exit 15, near the A63, Space for rent of approximately 2,100 sq. ft. Features: - Visibility from the Bordeaux ring road - Ceiling height: 6 meters - 2 sectional doors - Installed storefront - Office space - Outdoor parking spaces Availability: Immediate Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Visibility from the Bordeaux ring road - Ceiling height: 6 meters - 2 sectional doors - Installed storefront - Office space - Outdoor parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"33600 Pessac"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.