Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

OMNIUM offers for sale or lease 2,906 sq. ft. of air-conditioned, wired office space in excellent condition, located in a business park in Saint Didier au Mont d'Or. This office space includes 7 outdoor parking spaces. Your contact: Sophie MEZIN Managing Director - Partner +33 6 67 30 99 26 Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Key features: - Offices in excellent condition - Movable partitions - Carpeted flooring - IT wiring - 7 private offices - Meeting room - Storage/archives - Kitchen

Attachments

honoraires.pdf

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,906 SF
  • Office
  • $739,985 ($254.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,906 SF Office $739,985 ($254.64/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,906 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$739,985 ($254.64/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,906 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $739,985 ($254.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $739,985
Unit Size 2,906 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 2,906 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40487692

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69370 SAINT-DIDIER-AU-MONT-D'OR

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 18 avenue Charles de Gaulle Bureaux 270 Immédiate 135 HT/HC/m²/an 58,3 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 2 350 m² HT HD 58,3 m²/an HT 2% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
Total 270 m²
7