Your email has been sent.
21850 Saint-Apollinaire 1,421 SF of Retail Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,114 /YR $259.46 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,421 SF | Negotiable | $17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,475 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,421 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,475 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,421 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Facts
Property Overview
CBRE Impact offers for rent: Office space of approximately 132 m² located on the ground floor. The premises include a spacious entrance leading to four independent offices, as well as a kitchen area and restrooms. The layout is ideal for tertiary activities, freelance professionals, or service companies. Quick access to downtown Dijon in less than 10 minutes by car. Immediate proximity to major roads providing easy access to the Dijon ring road. Several bus lines (L8, 19, 43, and 74) serve the neighborhood, with stops just a few minutes' walk away.
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"21850 Saint-Apollinaire"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.