Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 9,515 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,872 /YR HT-HC $14,739 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $15,918 /YR $1,326 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,077 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,616 /YR HT-HC $3,218 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,475 /YR $289.60 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 9,515 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,872 /YR HT-HC $14,739 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,077 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,616 /YR HT-HC $3,218 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
9,515 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,872 /YR HT-HC $14,739 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,077 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,616 /YR HT-HC $3,218 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 9,515 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $15,918 /YR $1,326 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

1st Floor

Size 2,077 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,475 /YR $289.60 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Ideally located near major highways, public transportation, and close to PARIS. Featuring an ideal Activity/Office ratio. Immprove offers for rent a warehouse in excellent condition, spanning 1,077m², with no interior columns, double sectional doors, 7.50m ceiling height, and heavy vehicle access. A must-see property! Enclosed site: - Access-controlled gate - Facade with cladding - Good condition **ACTIVITY AREA:** - Access for light vehicles/heavy trucks - Ground-level double sectional doors - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Floor load capacity: 3 tons - Ceiling height: 7.5m - LED lighting fixtures - Gas air heaters - Restrooms/Changing rooms - Blue tariff **OFFICE AREA:** - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Lighting: 300 lux - LED fixtures - High-power outlets in peripheral baseboards - Safety lighting compliant with regulations - Low-power RJ45 connections - Fiber optic internet Ground floor area: 884 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
11,593 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38134041

  • Date on Market: 10/19/2025