Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 15,640 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $273,603 /YR HT-HC $22,800 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $35,551 /YR $2,963 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,270 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,220 /YR HT-HC $1,852 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,887 /YR $240.60 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 15,640 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $273,603 /YR HT-HC $22,800 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,270 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,220 /YR HT-HC $1,852 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
15,640 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $273,603 /YR HT-HC $22,800 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,270 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,220 /YR HT-HC $1,852 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 15,640 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $35,551 /YR $2,963 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

1st Floor

Size 1,270 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,887 /YR $240.60 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Property Overview

INVESTISSEUR IMMO, an expert firm in commercial real estate, offers activity spaces for rent located in Saint Denis. This site benefits from a strategic geographic location with optimal accessibility, approximately 10 minutes from Paris. Description: Total area: 1,571 sq. ft. Warehouse area: 1,453 sq. ft. Office area: 118 sq. ft. Availability: Immediate Features: Ceiling height: 7.5 meters, suitable for storage needs. Floor load capacity: 3 tons/sq. ft. 1 dock door 1 ground-level sectional door 10 parking spaces Accessibility: Easily accessible from major roadways (A15, A86, 8 km from the Paris ring road). Ideal for: - Industrial companies: manufacturing, assembly, production - Commercial businesses: showrooms, distribution centers, retail stores - Startups: coworking spaces, incubators, innovation hubs - Artisans: carpentry workshops, creative spaces - Service companies: consulting offices, marketing agencies, software development firms - Logistics: warehousing, inventory management, distributors - Transportation companies: delivery services, urban logistics, fleet management - Retail businesses: specialty stores, sales points, showrooms - Accounting offices: accounting firms, financial services, wealth management - IT companies: software development, technical support, IT services - Training centers: classrooms, seminar centers, professional training spaces - Seminar centers: spaces for conferences, workshops, business meetings - Meeting rooms: spaces for presentations, executive meetings, conferences - Construction companies: building firms, general contractors, renovation services - Laboratories: research and development, analysis, testing - Manufacturing workshops: artisanal production, prototyping, assembly - Tradespeople: plumbers, electricians, carpenters, painters, masons, heating specialists, woodworkers Nearby: Fitness centers: Basic-Fit, Magic Form Restaurants: Various local restaurants and dining establishments in Saint Denis city center, cafes, and brasseries. Transportation: RER D and H, offering quick connections to Paris, T8 tramway Paris airports: About 20 minutes by car (nearest airport is Paris-Le Bourget) and 30 minutes from Paris-Charles de Gaulle Airport Nearby cities: Drancy (93700), La Courneuve (93120), Dugny (93440), Le Blanc-Mesnil (93150), Bobigny (93000), Aubervilliers (93300), Aulnay-sous-Bois (93600), Bonneuil-en-France (95500), Stains (93240), Bondy (93140), Pantin (93500), Garges-lès-Gonesse (95140), Épinay-sur-Seine (93800) INVESTISSEUR IMMO is a property management firm specializing in rental management, purchase, sale, and leasing of offices, warehouses, retail spaces, workshops, logistics facilities, buildings, land, and industrial sites. We assist you in profitable real estate investments and guide you to succeed in your rental investment. PURCHASE/SALE/RENTAL INVESTISSEUR IMMO, with over 400 real estate listings, offers a wide range of professional properties tailored to your needs in commercial real estate, industrial real estate, corporate real estate, and professional real estate. Access control Heavy vehicle access High ceiling clearance Dual access Interior staircase Movable partitions Parking Private restrooms Ground floor area: 1,453 sq. ft. Building access: Large trucks Location/Transportation: Bus Quai de Saint-Ouen (274) Metro Saint-Denis - Porte de Paris (Line 13) RER Saint-Denis (Line D) Highways: A1, A86 (Entrance), A1 (Exit Paris), A86 (Exit Saint-Ouen, Paris-Porte de Clignancourt, Saint-Denis-Pleyel) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.