Your email has been sent.
93200 Saint-Denis 12,023 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $24,451 /YR $2,038 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $17,746 /YR $1,479 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.57 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $6,810 /YR $567.46 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 12,023 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $197,201 /YR HT-HC $16,433 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 12,023 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $197,201 /YR HT-HC $16,433 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 12,023 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Property Overview
Avison Young is offering for lease a business/warehouse space with accompanying offices, with a total area of 1,117 sq m in Saint-Denis. Technical features: - Clear height 7 to 8 meters - 1 ground-level door - Truck access - Offices on the 1st floor Location close to the A1 and A86 highways. I am available to provide any additional information and to arrange an on-site visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 6/10 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding tax - Rent and charges: Monthly, payable in advance - Floor load capacity: 3 T/sq m - Clear height: 7.50 m - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 10 - Ground-level doors: - Exterior aluminum joinery - Smoke extraction in compliance with regulations
Property Facts
Presented by
"93200 Saint-Denis"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.