Your email has been sent.
95320 Saint-Leu-la-Forêt 2,508 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.47 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,178 /YR $98.13 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.47 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,178 /YR $98.13 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,508 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,528 /YR HT-HC $3,544 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,508 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,528 /YR HT-HC $3,544 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 2,508 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
STC offers high-end office spaces for rent with parking spots in Val d'Oise (95). Features include: - Hardwood flooring - Suspended ceiling - LED lighting - Reversible air conditioning - Restrooms - Access to a large meeting room - Fiber optic internet - RJ45 outlets - Insulated and bright spaces - 4 private offices and an open space - Option to rearrange partitions - Option to keep existing furniture Additional highlights: - Reversible air conditioning - Premium condition office spaces - Dedicated parking spots
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"95320 Saint-Leu-la-Forêt"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.