Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes 2,217 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.40 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $9,763 /YR $813.59 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,355 /YR $362.90 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,217 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,568 /YR HT-HC $2,214 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,217 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,568 /YR HT-HC $2,214 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,217 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.98 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the heart of a fully enclosed and secure business park consisting of 27 buildings and close to all amenities, KARÉA offers for rent an office space of approximately 206 sq. ft. with shared restrooms. Private parking available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Ground floor
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,217 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.