Your email has been sent.
93240 Stains 5,382 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
-
Rental Charges: $1.60 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,543 /YR $545.27 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,308 /YR $858.98 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
-
Rental Charges: $1.60 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,066 /YR $172.19 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,255 /YR $271.26 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,090 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,544 /YR HT-HC $4,295 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,277 /YR HT-HC $1,356 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,090 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,544 /YR HT-HC $4,295 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,277 /YR HT-HC $1,356 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,090 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
1st Floor
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Property Overview
France Locaux offers an activity space with accompanying offices located in the Cerisaie business area in Stains, near the T11 Stains Cerisaie station. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Ground-level access: 1 - Semi-trailer access: Yes - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Double-skin cladding facade - Clearance height under beam: 7.50 meters - Asphalted terrain - Insulated roofing - Type of framework: Metal
Property Facts
Presented by
"93240 Stains"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.