Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,897 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,414 /YR HT-HC $4,201 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.93 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $7,520 /YR $626.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.06 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,024 /YR $668.66 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 5,705 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,659 /YR HT-HC $5,638 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $11,502 /YR $958.51 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,579 /YR $881.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,897 SF Negotiable $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,414 /YR HT-HC $4,201 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 5,705 SF Negotiable $11.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,659 /YR HT-HC $5,638 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,897 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,414 /YR HT-HC $4,201 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,705 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,659 /YR HT-HC $5,638 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,897 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.93 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $7,520 /YR $626.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.06 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,024 /YR $668.66 /MO

Ground

Size 5,705 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $11,502 /YR $958.51 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,579 /YR $881.62 /MO

Property Overview

EOL offers for rent a business premises with office space covering an area of 530 m² located in Torcy (77). Technical specifications: Heating via convectors The building is conveniently located near highways A4, A104, A199, and the RER A "Torcy" station. Feel free to contact us for any additional information. Sectional doors

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40215965

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77200 Torcy