Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Courtaboeuf Park - LE MONTREAL In the COURTABOEUF business park (Paris-Saclay), Agilys offers several office spaces and small activity areas for rent on the ground floor. Underground parking: €900 excluding tax/charges/unit/year Outdoor parking: €700 excluding tax/charges/year TASS: €50/unit/year - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceilings - Partitioned offices or open-space - Ground floor delivery access: double glass door - Exterior control - Remote surveillance - Panoramic elevators - Outdoor and underground parking

4 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,088 SF
  • Office
  • $336,896 ($161.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.74 /SF/YR
Property Tax $10.11 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 2,475 SF
  • Office
  • $441,450 ($178.36/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.74 /SF/YR
Property Tax $8.53 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 2,669 SF
  • Office
  • $429,833 ($161.05/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.74 /SF/YR
Property Tax $7.91 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 5,941 SF
  • Office
  • $952,602 ($160.34/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.74 /SF/YR
Property Tax $3.55 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,088 SF Office $336,896 ($161.35/SF) -
- 2,475 SF Office $441,450 ($178.36/SF) -
- 2,669 SF Office $429,833 ($161.05/SF) -
- 5,941 SF Office $952,602 ($160.34/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,088 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$336,896 ($161.35/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,475 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$441,450 ($178.36/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,669 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$429,833 ($161.05/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,941 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$952,602 ($160.34/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,088 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $336,896 ($161.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.74 /SF/YR
Property Tax $10.11 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 2,475 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $441,450 ($178.36/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.74 /SF/YR
Property Tax $8.53 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 2,669 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $429,833 ($161.05/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.74 /SF/YR
Property Tax $7.91 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 5,941 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $952,602 ($160.34/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.74 /SF/YR
Property Tax $3.55 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $338,058
Unit Size 2,088 - 5,941 SF
No. Units 4
Total Building Size 13,175 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 38826467

  • Date on Market: 12/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91140 Villebon-sur-Yvette

N° LotEtageTypeSurfacePrix vente
Lot 125RDCBureaux230 m²380 000 €
Lot 1321er étageBureaux194 m²290 000 €
Lot 1351er étageBureaux248 m²370 000 €
Lot 1412e étageBureaux552 m²820 000 €