Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 431 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,442 /YR HT-HC $286.87 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $330.62 /YR $27.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $647.48 /YR $53.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,023 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,176 /YR HT-HC $681.31 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,116 /YR $92.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,538 /YR $128.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 431 SF 3/6/9 $8.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,442 /YR HT-HC $286.87 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,023 SF 3/6/9 $8.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,176 /YR HT-HC $681.31 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
431 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,442 /YR HT-HC $286.87 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,023 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,176 /YR HT-HC $681.31 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 431 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $330.62 /YR $27.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $647.48 /YR $53.96 /MO

Ground

Size 1,023 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,116 /YR $92.99 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,538 /YR $128.15 /MO

Property Overview

We are offering for rent in the town of Villefranche-sur-Saône, in close proximity to the SNCF train station, an office space in good condition spread over two levels, totaling 135 m². Offices - For Rent - Villefranche-sur-Saône - 135 m² Malsh Realty & Property is pleased to offer for rent in the town of Villefranche-sur-Saône, near the SNCF train station, an office space in good condition, spread over two levels, totaling 135 m². IN VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE A renovated office space on two levels, including a souplex: Ground floor: 95 m² - Individual electric heating - Entrance - A room with a kitchenette, illuminated by three street-facing windows - A room with a mezzanine, illuminated by a courtyard-facing window - Bathroom - Toilet - Shower Basement: 40 m² - Workspace illuminated by glass blocks in the ceiling Ground floor area: 95 m² Location/Transportation: SNCF Villefranche-sur-Saône (France) Bus connections: St Germain Cités (BUS-21), Les Malandières (BUS-43), Lissieu - Montluzin (BUS-61, BUS-115), Square des Monts d'Or (BUS-84, BUS-R2), Quincieux Boulodrome (BUS-96), Genay Le Perron (BUS-S14) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,453 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable