Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,468 /YR HT-HC $4,456 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 11,087 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $239,446 /YR HT-HC $19,954 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,476 SF 3/6/9 $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,468 /YR HT-HC $4,456 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 11,087 SF 3/6/9 $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $239,446 /YR HT-HC $19,954 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,476 SF 3/6/9 $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,468 /YR HT-HC $4,456 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,476 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,468 /YR HT-HC $4,456 /MO HT-HC

Size
11,087 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $239,446 /YR HT-HC $19,954 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,476 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 2,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 11,087 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 2,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity with Immprove: a standalone building of 1,490 m², perfect for your professional activities, located in Villeneuve-la-Garenne. This rare property on the market includes activity spaces and accompanying offices, all situated on a secured plot of 2,500 m². Benefit from optimal accessibility, just 500 meters from the T1 tram, to boost your business. Don’t miss this unique chance to rent a non-divisible space perfectly suited to your professional needs. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit. - Ceiling height: 6/7.5 m - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - 3 ground-level doors - 5 dock doors - 1 dock ramp Standalone building Land area: 2,500 m² Minimum clear height under beam: 6 m Maximum clear height under beam: 7.5 m Floor load capacity: 3T/m² Building access: Heavy vehicles Number of dock doors: 5 Number of ground-level doors: 3 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
16,038 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40574220

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2026