Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 3,767 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $43.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $163,275 /YR HT-HC $13,606 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,910 /YR $409.21 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $16,327 /YR $1,361 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 3,767 SF Negotiable $43.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $163,275 /YR HT-HC $13,606 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
3,767 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$43.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $163,275 /YR HT-HC $13,606 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 3,767 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $43.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $16,327 /YR $1,361 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,910 /YR $409.21 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers a 350m² office space for rent, featuring independent access and a ramp compliant with PMR (Persons with Reduced Mobility) and ERP (Establishments Receiving the Public) standards. This property stands out with a 15-meter storefront, making it ideal for businesses such as daycare centers or medical practices. The premises are equipped with reversible air conditioning, multiple water points, a kitchenette, private restrooms, and an extraction system. Additionally, 6 underground parking spaces are available for rent. Ideally located, the unit is just 4 minutes from the "Saint-Mandé" Metro Line 1 station and less than a 10-minute walk from the "Vincennes" RER A station. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - PMR access - Patch panel - Reversible air conditioning - Public access compliant - Fiber optic - Kitchenette - Social room - Perimeter baseboards - Rest area - Private restrooms - Storefront - Independent access - Handicap access - Partitioned offices - 15-meter storefront - Central heating - Private restrooms - 10 underground parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index