Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Recent building with good standing common areas and elevator
  • Strategic location: Tramway T7 and future line 14 nearby
  • 24/7 secure site with access control and PC security

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,175 /YR HT-HC $3,931 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

A flexible and rational space, ideal for a mixed configuration. Services include false ceilings, carpet and private bathrooms.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Elevator Access
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Demised WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Private sanitary facilities and integrated kitchen
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $11,794 /YR $982.83 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Open-Plan
  • Modularity thanks to removable partitions
  • 24/7 secure site with access control
  • Ground
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This partitioned platform offers a professional environment adapted to teams who want distinct spaces. The premises are bright, crossing and renovated, with modern services.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Elevator Access
  • High Ceilings
  • DDA Compliant
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Renovated premises with high ceilings
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $11,794 /YR $982.83 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Smoke Detector
  • Partitioned desks for privacy and organization
  • Fiber optics and complete computer cabling
  • Ground, Ste Droite
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,382 /YR HT-HC $2,948 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

A compact but functional space, offering a rational configuration and modern services for optimal comfort.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Smoke Detector
  • Newly renovated premises with carpet and partitioning
  • Outdoor parking (70 spaces available)
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,897 /YR $491.41 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Elevator Access
  • High Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • PMR access and elevator serving directly to
  • Ground, Ste Droite
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This open-space board is perfect for dynamic teams. It benefits from optimal light and direct access to quality common areas.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Elevator Access
  • High Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Electric heating and false ceilings
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,897 /YR $491.41 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Smoke Detector
  • Crossing and bright open-space
  • Fiber optic for high speed connectivity
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,175 /YR HT-HC $3,931 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste Droite 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,382 /YR HT-HC $2,948 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,175 /YR HT-HC $3,931 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,382 /YR HT-HC $2,948 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $11,794 /YR $982.83 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Modularity thanks to removable partitions
  • Private sanitary facilities and integrated kitchen
  • 24/7 secure site with access control

Ground

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $11,794 /YR $982.83 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Partitioned desks for privacy and organization
  • Renovated premises with high ceilings
  • Fiber optics and complete computer cabling

Ground, Ste Droite

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,897 /YR $491.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Newly renovated premises with carpet and partitioning
  • PMR access and elevator serving directly to
  • Outdoor parking (70 spaces available)

Ground, Ste Droite

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,897 /YR $491.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Electric heating and false ceilings
  • Fiber optic for high speed connectivity

Property Overview

Compact, functional, modular, and efficient space, suitable for both open-plan layouts and mixed or partitioned configurations for teams seeking distinct areas. The premises are bright, through-lit, and newly renovated, featuring modern amenities for optimal comfort, including suspended ceilings, carpeting, private restrooms, and direct access to high-quality common areas. The modern building sits on a 3,000 m² plot. The site is enclosed and secured 24/7 with access control, on-site security, and remote surveillance, providing a reliable and practical professional environment. Located at the intersection of four municipalities, it offers direct access to major roadways and excellent public transportation connections, with the Tramway T7 at its doorstep, close to several lines and the upcoming Line 14.

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property