Your email has been sent.
94400 Vitry-sur-Seine 818 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.71 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,395 /YR $116.24 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.27 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,673 /YR $222.79 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 818 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,018 /YR HT-HC $1,251 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 818 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,018 /YR HT-HC $1,251 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 818 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located near the future 15-South metro station, at the foot of the A86 highway and facing the Seine, we are offering a private office space of approximately 76m² for rent. This fully renovated and bright space, consisting of two private offices and an open-plan area, is equipped with fiber optic internet, reversible air conditioning, and a private restroom. An outdoor parking space is also included with this property. **Modern Building Features:** - Independent building - Mixed-use property - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Maneuvering area - High-quality common areas - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry system - Intercom - Enclosed site - Renovated - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Bright premises - Cross-ventilated spaces - Suspended ceilings - Built-in LED spotlights - Hardwood flooring - Drywall partitions - IT and telephone cabling - RJ45 outlets - Surveillance system - Fiber optic internet - Reversible air conditioning - Electric heating - Shared restrooms in common areas
Property Facts
Presented by
"94400 Vitry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.