Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 3,122 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,203 /YR HT-HC $3,184 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

SLDI offers two activity spaces for rent in a secure park located in the municipality of St. Priest. The premises include office spaces in excellent condition. Easy access to major highways such as A7, A46, and A43. - 1 electric gate - 1 double sanitary block - Reversible heating and air conditioning - Premises in very good condition - Ultra-secure park - Ground floor area: 164 m² - Number of ground-level doors: 1 - Structure: Metal - Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding - Roof: Insulated steel sheeting Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Charges include property tax, insurance, maintenance of green spaces, smoke extraction maintenance, sectional door maintenance, and waste bin services. Gas, electricity, and water: Tenant's responsibility.

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.49 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,648 /YR $387.36 /MO
  • Includes 1,356 SF of dedicated office space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 1,184 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,259 /YR HT-HC $1,105 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • September 29, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,153 /YR $179.46 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Ground
  • 2,260 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,718 /YR HT-HC $2,393 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 30, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,111 /YR $342.60 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • 1st Floor
  • 269 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,013 /YR HT-HC $251.12 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 29, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $489.42 /YR $40.79 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,778 /YR HT-HC $1,482 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 30, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,545 /YR $212.08 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,122 SF 3/6/9 $12.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,203 /YR HT-HC $3,184 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,184 SF 3/6/9 $11.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,259 /YR HT-HC $1,105 /MO HT-HC Flex - September 29, 2026
Ground 2,260 SF 3/6/9 $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,718 /YR HT-HC $2,393 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 30, 2026
1st Floor 269 SF 3/6/9 $11.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,013 /YR HT-HC $251.12 /MO HT-HC Office - September 29, 2026
1st Floor 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,778 /YR HT-HC $1,482 /MO HT-HC Office - August 30, 2026

Ground

Size
3,122 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,203 /YR HT-HC $3,184 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,184 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,259 /YR HT-HC $1,105 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
September 29, 2026

Ground

Size
2,260 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,718 /YR HT-HC $2,393 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 30, 2026

1st Floor

Size
269 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,013 /YR HT-HC $251.12 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 29, 2026

1st Floor

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,778 /YR HT-HC $1,482 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 30, 2026

Ground

Size 3,122 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.49 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,648 /YR $387.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,356 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,184 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available September 29, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,153 /YR $179.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ground

Size 2,260 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 30, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,111 /YR $342.60 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

1st Floor

Size 269 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 29, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $489.42 /YR $40.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available August 30, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,545 /YR $212.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SLDI offers two activity spaces for rent located within a secure park in the municipality of Saint-Priest. These premises, in excellent condition, include office spaces as well as a ground-floor warehouse. Parking spaces are also available. The property benefits from quick access to major highways, including the A7, A46, and A43. Features: - 1 electric gate - 1 double sanitary block - Reversible heating and air conditioning - 8 parking spaces per unit - Secure park with double gated access on a timer - Outdoor lighting - Video surveillance - Ceiling height: 7.5 m - Ground floor area: 320 m² - Maximum free height under beam: 7.5 m - Number of ground-level doors: 1 - Structure: Metal - Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding - Roof: Insulated steel panels Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Charges include property tax, insurance, maintenance of green spaces, smoke vent maintenance, sectional door maintenance, and waste bin services. Gas, electricity, and water: Tenant responsibility.

Property Facts

Building Size
5,113 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.