Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Investment Highlights

  • Three Stories with Panoramic Views on Top Floor
  • Parking Ratio: 4.3/1,000 SF within 175 surface parking and 48 covered parking available
  • Full Floor Identity with both Building and Monument Signage

Executive Summary

Located in the heart of South Summerlin, 10777 W. Twain Avenue presents an exceptional opportunity to purchase office condos with panoramic views of the surrounding mountains and the Las Vegas Strip. Available suites range from ± 1,618 SF up to ± 22,096 SF, accommodating users from boutique professional offices to larger corporate operations. The property’s proximity to the 215 Beltway provides excellent ingress and egress for seamless access across the valley, and its position near the exclusive Summit Club and The Ridges communities places it among premier retail, dining, and entertainment amenities, delivering both prestige and convenience for businesses seeking a high-quality professional setting. Common area improvements are underway to further elevate the project, including upgraded lighting, fresh paint, new flooring, and new modern glass entry doors for both the main entries and individual suites. These enhancements complement the building’s highly desirable Summerlin environment, creating a refined and contemporary atmosphere that appeals to owner-users and investors alike. 10777 W. Twain Avenue stands as a compelling office ownership opportunity in one of Las Vegas’ most sought-after submarkets.

Data Room Click Here to Access

11 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit 105
  • 4,945 SF
  • Office/Retail
  • $3,090,625 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 120
  • 4,794 SF
  • Office
  • $2,996,250 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 160
  • 3,479 SF
  • Office
  • $2,185,625 ($628.23/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 205
  • 4,305 SF
  • Office
  • $2,690,625 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 210
  • 1,618 SF
  • Office
  • $1,011,250 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 220
  • 4,932 SF
  • Office
  • $3,082,500 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 222
  • 2,232 SF
  • Office
  • $1,395,000 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 225
  • 3,666 SF
  • Office
  • $2,291,250 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 230
  • 4,346 SF
  • Office
  • $2,716,250 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 300
  • 11,158 SF
  • Office
  • $6,973,750 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
  • Unit 333
  • 10,938 SF
  • Office
  • $6,836,250 ($625.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale
Pricing: $625 PSF
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit 105 4,945 SF Office/Retail $3,090,625 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 120 4,794 SF Office $2,996,250 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 160 3,479 SF Office $2,185,625 ($628.23/SF) -
Unit 205 4,305 SF Office $2,690,625 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 210 1,618 SF Office $1,011,250 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 220 4,932 SF Office $3,082,500 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 222 2,232 SF Office $1,395,000 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 225 3,666 SF Office $2,291,250 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 230 4,346 SF Office $2,716,250 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 300 11,158 SF Office $6,973,750 ($625.00/SF) -
Unit 333 10,938 SF Office $6,836,250 ($625.00/SF) -

Unit 105

Unit Size
4,945 SF
Condo Use
Office/Retail
Price
$3,090,625 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 120

Unit Size
4,794 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,996,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 160

Unit Size
3,479 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,185,625 ($628.23/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 205

Unit Size
4,305 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,690,625 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 210

Unit Size
1,618 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,011,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 220

Unit Size
4,932 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,082,500 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 222

Unit Size
2,232 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,395,000 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 225

Unit Size
3,666 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,291,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 230

Unit Size
4,346 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,716,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 300

Unit Size
11,158 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$6,973,750 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 333

Unit Size
10,938 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$6,836,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 105

Unit Size 4,945 SF
Condo Use Office/Retail
Price $3,090,625 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 120

Unit Size 4,794 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,996,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 160

Unit Size 3,479 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,185,625 ($628.23/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 205

Unit Size 4,305 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,690,625 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 210

Unit Size 1,618 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,011,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 220

Unit Size 4,932 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,082,500 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 222

Unit Size 2,232 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,395,000 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 225

Unit Size 3,666 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,291,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 230

Unit Size 4,346 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,716,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 300

Unit Size 11,158 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $6,973,750 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Unit 333

Unit Size 10,938 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $6,836,250 ($625.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Description
Condo for sale<br> Pricing: $625 PSF</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 69,664 SF
Property Type
Office
  • OfficeLoft Creative Space
  • Office Office Residential
Building Class A
Floors 3
Typical Floor Size 23,221 SF
Year Built 2006
Lot Size 4.43 AC
Parking Ratio 3.2/1,000 SF
Zoning C-2 - Commercial

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Atrium
  • Controlled Access
  • Balcony
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 38950484

  • Date on Market: 1/2/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10777 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135