Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 3,337 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,608 /YR HT-HC $5,634 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,615 /YR $301.28 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,337 SF Negotiable $20.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,608 /YR HT-HC $5,634 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
3,337 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,608 /YR HT-HC $5,634 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,337 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,615 /YR $301.28 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the heart of Saint-Ouen, Consult'im offers you the opportunity to rent 310 m² of highly functional and bright office space. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - Open spaces - Very good overall condition - Meeting rooms - Triple exposure - Rooftop FINANCIAL CONDITIONS - Monthly rent: €4,850 excl. VAT/excl. charges - Fees: 30% excl. VAT of the annual rent excl. VAT/excl. charges - Availability: Immediate Partitioned offices; Open space; Brightness; Rooftop

  • Courtyard

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1950 - 1959
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36998272

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
3ème 310 Bureaux 187 10