Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 10,990 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $150,720 /YR HT-HC $12,560 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $14,241 /YR $1,187 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $13,530 /YR $1,127 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 10,990 SF 3/6/9 $13.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $150,720 /YR HT-HC $12,560 /MO HT-HC Industrial - August 31, 2026

Ground

Size
10,990 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $150,720 /YR HT-HC $12,560 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ground

Size 10,990 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $14,241 /YR $1,187 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $13,530 /YR $1,127 /MO

Property Overview

Unicorns Commercial Real Estate offers for rent a large activity space of approximately 1,021 m². The premises include a well-designed office area with glass partitions and reversible air conditioning, totaling about 200 m². This area features private offices, a meeting room, kitchenette spaces, and relaxation areas. The remainder of the site consists of activity or storage spaces, accessible via three sectional doors, each measuring 2.5m by 2.5m. The ceiling height is approximately 5m. The landlord provides the tenant with signage, branding on the TOTEM at the site entrance, labeling on the mailbox, and markings on the 15 parking spaces allocated to the premises. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
10,990 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38045753

  • Date on Market: 10/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Allée De Longueterre, 31850 Montrabé

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback