Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 12
  • 1,507 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,251 /YR HT-HC $1,104 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

INGUI CONSULTANT offers this 140 m² warehouse for rent, including office space, divided as follows: Ground Floor: 70 m² of storage space with a metal door, pedestrian door, and restroom. First Floor: Office area that can be arranged according to your needs. Ideally located in the town of Eysines, just 5 minutes from exits 8 and 9 of the ring road. RENT: €950 excluding tax/excluding charges per month CHARGES: €88 excluding tax per month PROPERTY TAX: €90 excluding tax per month MARKETING FEES: 20% excluding tax of the annual rent excluding tax/excluding charges Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 753 SF of dedicated office space
  • Rental Charges:
    $1,227 /SF/YR $102.29 /SF/MO $1,849,703 /YR $154,142 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1,255 /SF/YR $104.61 /SF/MO $1,891,741 /YR $157,645 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 12 1,507 SF Negotiable $8.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,251 /YR HT-HC $1,104 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground - 12

Size
1,507 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,251 /YR HT-HC $1,104 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 12

Size 1,507 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1,227 /SF/YR $102.29 /SF/MO $1,849,703 /YR $154,142 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1,255 /SF/YR $104.61 /SF/MO $1,891,741 /YR $157,645 /MO
  • Includes 753 SF of dedicated office space

Property Facts

Building Size
23,250 SF
Lot Size
0.87 AC
Year Built
2012
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40316473

  • Date on Market: 4/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 20 Rue Du 19 Mars 1962, 33320 Eysines