Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Modern office building.
  • Elevator compliant with accessibility standards for people with reduced mobility (PRM).
  • Fiber optic.
  • Drop ceiling with recessed lighting fixtures.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Movable partitioning.
  • Indoor parking: 45 spaces.
  • Ground floor area: 712 m².
  • Lobby under renovation.
  • Intercom.
  • Shops.
  • Computer cabling - Patch panel.
  • Carpeted floor.
  • Outdoor parking: 31 spaces.
  • Possibility of ERP standards (studies underway).

All Available Spaces(9)

• -
  • 5,349 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $98,528 /YR $8,211 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • -
  • 13,907 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $256,154 /YR $21,346 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • -
  • 5,349 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $98,531 /YR $8,211 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,988 /YR HT-HC $2,916 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 29, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,371 /YR $614.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,210 /YR $350.85 /MO
  • Ground
  • 5,511 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,568 /YR HT-HC $7,464 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $18,869 /YR $1,572 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,778 /YR $898.17 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • September 29, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,371 /YR $614.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,210 /YR $350.85 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 5,350 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,944 /YR HT-HC $7,245 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $18,316 /YR $1,526 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,462 /YR $871.85 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 13,907 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $256,163 /YR $21,347 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • 3rd Floor
  • 13,907 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,020 /YR HT-HC $18,835 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $47,615 /YR $3,968 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $27,198 /YR $2,266 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 5,349 SF Negotiable $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $98,528 /YR $8,211 /MO Office - TBD
- 13,907 SF Negotiable $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $256,154 /YR $21,346 /MO Office - TBD
- 5,349 SF Negotiable $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $98,531 /YR $8,211 /MO Office - TBD
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,988 /YR HT-HC $2,916 /MO HT-HC Office - September 29, 2026
Ground 5,511 SF 3/6/9 $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,568 /YR HT-HC $7,464 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,988 /YR HT-HC $2,916 /MO HT-HC Office - September 29, 2026
2nd Floor 5,350 SF 3/6/9 $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,944 /YR HT-HC $7,245 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 13,907 SF Negotiable $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $256,163 /YR $21,347 /MO Office - TBD
3rd Floor 13,907 SF 3/6/9 $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,020 /YR HT-HC $18,835 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
5,349 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $98,528 /YR $8,211 /MO

Size
13,907 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $256,154 /YR $21,346 /MO

Size
5,349 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $98,531 /YR $8,211 /MO

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,988 /YR HT-HC $2,916 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 29, 2026

Ground

Size
5,511 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,568 /YR HT-HC $7,464 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 29, 2026

2nd Floor

Size
5,350 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,944 /YR HT-HC $7,245 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
13,907 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $256,163 /YR $21,347 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

3rd Floor

Size
13,907 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,020 /YR HT-HC $18,835 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 29, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,371 /YR $614.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,210 /YR $350.85 /MO

Ground

Size 5,511 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $18,869 /YR $1,572 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,778 /YR $898.17 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 29, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,371 /YR $614.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,210 /YR $350.85 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 5,350 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $18,316 /YR $1,526 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,462 /YR $871.85 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 13,907 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $47,615 /YR $3,968 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $27,198 /YR $2,266 /MO

Property Overview

Place Ravezies, right at the tramway stop, RCG offers several renovated open-plan office spaces for lease, starting from 500 m². Bright premises, fiber optic internet, private parking. Possibility of ERP compliance.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
52,334 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
17,448 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37836224

  • Date on Market: 4/2/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 207 Cours Du Médoc, 33300 Bordeaux