Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Good service
  • ERP 5th category
  • Activities and offices

Features

Exterior Dock Doors
25
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 4
  • 28,309 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $229,146 /YR HT-HC $19,096 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $3
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $58,051 /YR $4,838 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $9,166 /YR $763.82 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 5
  • 14,919 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,759 /YR HT-HC $10,063 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $3
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $30,592 /YR $2,549 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $4,830 /YR $402.53 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 6
  • 14,919 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $3
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $30,592 /YR $2,549 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $4,830 /YR $402.53 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 7
  • 14,994 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $121,369 /YR HT-HC $10,114 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $3
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $30,747 /YR $2,562 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $4,855 /YR $404.57 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 4 28,309 SF 3/6/9 $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $229,146 /YR HT-HC $19,096 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 5 14,919 SF 3/6/9 $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,759 /YR HT-HC $10,063 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 6 14,919 SF 3/6/9 $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,759 /YR HT-HC $10,063 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 7 14,994 SF 3/6/9 $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $121,369 /YR HT-HC $10,114 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot 4

Size
28,309 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $229,146 /YR HT-HC $19,096 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 5

Size
14,919 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,759 /YR HT-HC $10,063 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 6

Size
14,919 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - Lot 7

Size
14,994 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $121,369 /YR HT-HC $10,114 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 4

Size 28,309 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $3
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $58,051 /YR $4,838 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $9,166 /YR $763.82 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’8”

Ground - Lot 5

Size 14,919 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $3
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $30,592 /YR $2,549 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $4,830 /YR $402.53 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’8”

Ground - Lot 6

Size 14,919 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $3
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $30,592 /YR $2,549 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $4,830 /YR $402.53 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’8”

Ground - Lot 7

Size 14,994 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $3
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $30,747 /YR $2,562 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $4,855 /YR $404.57 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’8”

Property Overview

Close to motorways and roads and transport, business premises building with support offices.

Property Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34220204

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95220 Herblay-sur-Seine

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 2 509 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Bureaux 121 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Lot 4 Lot 4 Activités 2 630 Immédiate 75 m²/an/ HT/HC 19 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 4