Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
9’10”

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,615 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $6.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,152 /YR HT-HC $929.37 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

INGUI CONSULTANT offers this commercial space for rent, with a total area of 150m² (75m² warehouse + 75m² office space) located in the town of Eysines. The property includes the following features: Ground Floor: - Shower + restroom - Display window + pedestrian door - Sectional door - Large parking area in front of the premises One month's security deposit required. Marketing fees amount to 20% (excluding tax) of the annual rent (excluding tax). Information regarding risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Reception Area
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,091 /YR $174.26 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,615 SF Negotiable $6.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,152 /YR HT-HC $929.37 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,615 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$6.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,152 /YR HT-HC $929.37 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,615 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $6.91 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,091 /YR $174.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Reception Area
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Facts

Building Size
1,615 SF
Construction
Steel

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40301414

  • Date on Market: 4/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 23 RUE SAINT EXUPERY, 33320 Eysines