Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste C - R+2 - Lot 21
  • 3,598 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,235 /YR HT-HC $5,020 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $8,937 /YR $744.78 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,715 /YR $809.55 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste C - R+3 - Lot 31
  • 3,328 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,716 /YR HT-HC $4,643 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $8,267 /YR $688.91 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,986 /YR $748.82 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste C - R+3 - Lot 36
  • 1,941 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,483 /YR HT-HC $2,707 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,820 /YR $401.64 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,239 /YR $436.57 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste C - RDC - Lot 4
  • 3,556 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,527 /YR HT-HC $4,961 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $8,832 /YR $736.03 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,600 /YR $800.04 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 14
  • 3,690 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,762 /YR HT-HC $5,147 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 14, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,165 /YR $763.77 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,962 /YR $830.14 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 22
  • 2,682 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,886 /YR HT-HC $3,740 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,661 /YR $555.07 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,240 /YR $603.30 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 23
  • 3,053 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,102 /YR HT-HC $4,258 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $7,583 /YR $631.94 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,242 /YR $686.85 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 25
  • 1,017 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,028 /YR HT-HC $1,419 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,527 /YR $210.57 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,746 /YR $228.87 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 25 bis
  • 651 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,893 /YR HT-HC $907.76 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,616 /YR $134.71 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,757 /YR $146.41 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 26
  • 1,938 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,434 /YR HT-HC $2,703 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,813 /YR $401.09 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,231 /YR $435.94 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste G - RDC - Lot 4
  • 1,914 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,036 /YR HT-HC $2,670 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,753 /YR $396.12 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,167 /YR $430.57 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 32
  • 2,558 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,823 /YR HT-HC $3,569 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,355 /YR $529.56 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,907 /YR $575.57 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste C - R+2 - Lot 21 3,598 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,235 /YR HT-HC $5,020 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste C - R+3 - Lot 31 3,328 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,716 /YR HT-HC $4,643 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste C - R+3 - Lot 36 1,941 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,483 /YR HT-HC $2,707 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste C - RDC - Lot 4 3,556 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,527 /YR HT-HC $4,961 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 14 3,690 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,762 /YR HT-HC $5,147 /MO HT-HC Office - July 14, 2026
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 22 2,682 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,886 /YR HT-HC $3,740 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 23 3,053 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,102 /YR HT-HC $4,258 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 25 1,017 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,028 /YR HT-HC $1,419 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 25 bis 651 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,893 /YR HT-HC $907.76 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 26 1,938 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,434 /YR HT-HC $2,703 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste G - RDC - Lot 4 1,914 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,036 /YR HT-HC $2,670 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 32 2,558 SF Negotiable $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,823 /YR HT-HC $3,569 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste C - R+2 - Lot 21

Size
3,598 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,235 /YR HT-HC $5,020 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C - R+3 - Lot 31

Size
3,328 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,716 /YR HT-HC $4,643 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C - R+3 - Lot 36

Size
1,941 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,483 /YR HT-HC $2,707 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C - RDC - Lot 4

Size
3,556 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,527 /YR HT-HC $4,961 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 14

Size
3,690 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,762 /YR HT-HC $5,147 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 14, 2026

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 22

Size
2,682 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,886 /YR HT-HC $3,740 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 23

Size
3,053 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,102 /YR HT-HC $4,258 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 25

Size
1,017 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,028 /YR HT-HC $1,419 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 25 bis

Size
651 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,893 /YR HT-HC $907.76 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 26

Size
1,938 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,434 /YR HT-HC $2,703 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste G - RDC - Lot 4

Size
1,914 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,036 /YR HT-HC $2,670 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 32

Size
2,558 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,823 /YR HT-HC $3,569 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste C - R+2 - Lot 21

Size 3,598 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,715 /YR $809.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $8,937 /YR $744.78 /MO

1st Floor, Ste C - R+3 - Lot 31

Size 3,328 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,986 /YR $748.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $8,267 /YR $688.91 /MO

1st Floor, Ste C - R+3 - Lot 36

Size 1,941 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,239 /YR $436.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,820 /YR $401.64 /MO

1st Floor, Ste C - RDC - Lot 4

Size 3,556 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,600 /YR $800.04 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $8,832 /YR $736.03 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Lot 14

Size 3,690 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 14, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,962 /YR $830.14 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,165 /YR $763.77 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 22

Size 2,682 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,240 /YR $603.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,661 /YR $555.07 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 23

Size 3,053 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,242 /YR $686.85 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $7,583 /YR $631.94 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 25

Size 1,017 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,746 /YR $228.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,527 /YR $210.57 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 25 bis

Size 651 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,757 /YR $146.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,616 /YR $134.71 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 26

Size 1,938 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,231 /YR $435.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,813 /YR $401.09 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste G - RDC - Lot 4

Size 1,914 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,167 /YR $430.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,753 /YR $396.12 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 32

Size 2,558 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,907 /YR $575.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,355 /YR $529.56 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER is offering office spaces for rent in Balma, located near the shopping center and metro station, within a modern business complex. Situated in a high-quality building certified HQE (High Environmental Quality) and BBC (Low Energy Building), these offices provide a high-performance work environment that meets current standards for comfort and energy efficiency. Currently, 4,251.40 m² are available, with spaces ranging from 60.46 m² to 384 m², allowing for flexible layouts to suit various business needs. - Elevator - Air conditioning - ERP (Public Access Building) Category 5 - Raised technical flooring - Fiber optic internet - Carpeted floors - RIE (Inter-Company Restaurant) - Shared restrooms - Exterior sunshades, rooftop solar panels - Cafeteria, VIP lounge

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
29,924 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
23,121 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40156352

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33-43 Avenue Georges Pompidou, 31130 Balma

Bâtiment et LotSurface bureauLoyer bureau € HT/HC/m² / anParking ExtérieurParking Sous sol Charges € HT/m²/anTaxe foncière €/m²/anCommentaire