Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Business premises in Bourgoin-Jallieu

Description

Looking for business premises in Bourgoin-Jallieu? Look no further! Discover the Parc des Oliviers, an exceptional space spanning 31,969 m², offering business premises for sale, divisible from 187 m² to 6,715 m². Ideally located in a new business park, this site boasts immediate proximity to major roadways, ensuring optimal accessibility for your company. Don’t miss this unique opportunity to acquire premises tailored to your professional needs in Bourgoin-Jallieu. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit! Parking: 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros Ground floor area: 4,393.33 m² Location/Transportation: Highway A43, D1006

Attachments

honoraires.PDF

14 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit 2D
  • 5,392 SF
  • Flex
  • $844,351 ($156.59/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking with 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros  
Offices: 142 m²
  • Unit 2E
  • 7,567 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,146,671 ($151.54/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking: 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros  
Offices: 142 m²
  • Unit 2F
  • 5,414 SF
  • Flex
  • $847,249 ($156.49/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 68 m²
  • Unit 4B
  • 2,012 SF
  • Flex
  • $330,305 ($164.17/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 47 m²
  • Unit 4C
  • 2,012 SF
  • Flex
  • $330,305 ($164.17/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 47 m²
  • Unit 4D
  • 2,023 SF
  • Flex
  • $332,082 ($164.15/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 48 m²
  • Unit 4F
  • 2,335 SF
  • Flex
  • $380,790 ($163.08/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 48 m²
  • Unit 4G
  • 2,335 SF
  • Flex
  • $380,525 ($162.97/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 48 m²
  • Unit 4H
  • 5,166 SF
  • Flex
  • $730,303 ($141.37/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 106 m²
  • Unit 4I
  • 2,292 SF
  • Flex
  • $377,713 ($164.80/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 46 m²
  • Unit 4J
  • 2,357 SF
  • Flex
  • $384,711 ($163.22/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 46 m²
  • Unit 4K
  • 2,357 SF
  • Flex
  • $384,711 ($163.22/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 46 m²
  • Unit 4L
  • 2,292 SF
  • Flex
  • $377,713 ($164.80/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 46 m²
  • Unit 4M
  • 5,155 SF
  • Flex
  • $789,374 ($153.13/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Offices: 106 m²
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit 2D 5,392 SF Flex $844,351 ($156.59/SF) -
Unit 2E 7,567 SF Flex $1,146,671 ($151.54/SF) -
Unit 2F 5,414 SF Flex $847,249 ($156.49/SF) -
Unit 4B 2,012 SF Flex $330,305 ($164.17/SF) -
Unit 4C 2,012 SF Flex $330,305 ($164.17/SF) -
Unit 4D 2,023 SF Flex $332,082 ($164.15/SF) -
Unit 4F 2,335 SF Flex $380,790 ($163.08/SF) -
Unit 4G 2,335 SF Flex $380,525 ($162.97/SF) -
Unit 4H 5,166 SF Flex $730,303 ($141.37/SF) -
Unit 4I 2,292 SF Flex $377,713 ($164.80/SF) -
Unit 4J 2,357 SF Flex $384,711 ($163.22/SF) -
Unit 4K 2,357 SF Flex $384,711 ($163.22/SF) -
Unit 4L 2,292 SF Flex $377,713 ($164.80/SF) -
Unit 4M 5,155 SF Flex $789,374 ($153.13/SF) -

Unit 2D

Unit Size
5,392 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$844,351 ($156.59/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 2E

Unit Size
7,567 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,146,671 ($151.54/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 2F

Unit Size
5,414 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$847,249 ($156.49/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4B

Unit Size
2,012 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$330,305 ($164.17/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4C

Unit Size
2,012 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$330,305 ($164.17/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4D

Unit Size
2,023 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$332,082 ($164.15/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4F

Unit Size
2,335 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$380,790 ($163.08/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4G

Unit Size
2,335 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$380,525 ($162.97/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4H

Unit Size
5,166 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$730,303 ($141.37/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4I

Unit Size
2,292 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$377,713 ($164.80/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4J

Unit Size
2,357 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$384,711 ($163.22/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4K

Unit Size
2,357 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$384,711 ($163.22/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4L

Unit Size
2,292 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$377,713 ($164.80/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4M

Unit Size
5,155 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$789,374 ($153.13/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 2D

Unit Size 5,392 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $844,351 ($156.59/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking with 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros&nbsp;&nbsp;<br> Offices: 142 m&#178;</li></ul>

Unit 2E

Unit Size 7,567 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,146,671 ($151.54/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking: 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros&nbsp;&nbsp;<br> Offices: 142 m&#178;</li></ul>

Unit 2F

Unit Size 5,414 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $847,249 ($156.49/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking with 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros&nbsp;&nbsp;<br> Offices: 68 m&#178;</li></ul>

Unit 4B

Unit Size 2,012 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $330,305 ($164.17/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking with 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros&nbsp;&nbsp;<br> Offices: 47 m&#178;</li></ul>

Unit 4C

Unit Size 2,012 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $330,305 ($164.17/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking: 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros&nbsp;&nbsp;<br> Offices: 47 m&#178;</li></ul>

Unit 4D

Unit Size 2,023 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $332,082 ($164.15/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking: 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros&nbsp;&nbsp;<br> Offices: 48 m&#178;</li></ul>

Unit 4F

Unit Size 2,335 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $380,790 ($163.08/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes

Unit 4G

Unit Size 2,335 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $380,525 ($162.97/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes

Unit 4H

Unit Size 5,166 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $730,303 ($141.37/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking: 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros&nbsp;&nbsp;<br> Offices: 106 m&#178;</li></ul>

Unit 4I

Unit Size 2,292 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $377,713 ($164.80/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes
Parking: 191 spaces for light vehicles at a price of 4,000 euros&nbsp;&nbsp;<br> Offices: 46 m&#178;</li></ul>

Unit 4J

Unit Size 2,357 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $384,711 ($163.22/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes

Unit 4K

Unit Size 2,357 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $384,711 ($163.22/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes

Unit 4L

Unit Size 2,292 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $377,713 ($164.80/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes

Unit 4M

Unit Size 5,155 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $789,374 ($153.13/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $330,304
Unit Size 2,012 - 7,567 SF
No. Units 14
Total Building Size 51,581 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 36982210

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 44 Route De Lyon, 38300 Domarin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC 2 Activités 359 Nous consulter 5% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A.
RDC 2 Bureaux 142 Nous consulter 5% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A.
Total Cellule 2D 2 2D Activités 501 Nous consulter 1 452,2 m² HD 5% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. 2D
RDC 2 Activités 561 Nous consulter 5% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A.
Total Cellule 2E 2 2E Activités 703 Nous consulter 1 405,48 m² HD 5% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. 2E
RDC 2 Activités 361 Nous consulter 5% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A.
Total Cellule 2F 2 2F Activités 503 Nous consulter 1 451,39 m² HD 5% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. 2F
RDC 2 Activités 197 Nous consulter 5% HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A.