Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,123 /YR HT-HC $510.28 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
  • -
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $37.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,045 /YR HT-HC $4,004 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,826 /YR $235.51 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 646 SF 3/6/9 $9.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,123 /YR HT-HC $510.28 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
- 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $37.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,045 /YR HT-HC $4,004 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,123 /YR HT-HC $510.28 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$37.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,045 /YR HT-HC $4,004 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $37.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,826 /YR $235.51 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL offers for rent a 180 m² space, divisible starting from 60 m², located in MONTLIGNON. Highlights: - Premises fully renovated - Ideal for office or small workshop - Shared spaces: kitchen, lounge, shower - Secured parking spaces with gated access - Landscaped surroundings - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or short-term lease - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - Reception area - Maneuvering area - Alarm system - Double-skin cladding - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Kitchen - Shower(s) - Outdoor lighting - Fiber optic internet - Secured parking - Electrical power: 220V - Concrete slab flooring - Shared restrooms - Smoke extraction system - Fenced property - Double-skin roofing - Video surveillance - Double swing doors - Reversible air conditioning - Access for small trucks - R+1: concrete flooring, patch panel

Property Facts

Building Size
1,938 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38446745

  • Date on Market: 11/14/2025

  • Last Updated: