Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot B2
  • 3,186 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,354 /YR HT-HC $3,279 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,107 /YR $258.91 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’7”
  • Ground - Lot B5
  • 3,186 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,107 /YR $258.91 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’7”
  • Ground - Lot B8
  • 3,186 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,107 /YR $258.91 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’7”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot B2 3,186 SF Negotiable $12.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,354 /YR HT-HC $3,279 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot B5 3,186 SF Negotiable $12.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,354 /YR HT-HC $3,279 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot B8 3,186 SF Negotiable $12.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,354 /YR HT-HC $3,279 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot B2

Size
3,186 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,354 /YR HT-HC $3,279 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B5

Size
3,186 SF
Now

Ground - Lot B8

Size
3,186 SF
Now

Ground - Lot B2

Size 3,186 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,107 /YR $258.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.37 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’7”

Ground - Lot B5

Size 3,186 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,107 /YR $258.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.37 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’7”

Ground - Lot B8

Size 3,186 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,107 /YR $258.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.37 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’7”

Property Overview

In the heart of the Thibaud Industrial Zone, located in the southwestern part of Toulouse, TOURNY MEYER is offering activity spaces for lease within a development consisting of two buildings. The site includes numerous parking spaces and sits on a 12,365 m² plot of land. Currently, in Building B, only three spaces remain available, each measuring 296 m², including 49 m² of mezzanine office space, along with three parking spaces per unit. - Ground floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: Ground floor: 7 meters - Sectional door dimensions: 3.50 x 3.50 meters - Mezzanine load capacity: 350 kg/m² - Exterior metal cladding - Skylight for natural lighting - Fully equipped mezzanine: soft flooring, paint, suspended ceiling, perimeter cable duct with two compartments (high voltage/low voltage), double-flow ventilation system, heating, and air conditioning - Independent units

Property Facts

Building Size
9,558 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39982748

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6 Rue Des Frères Boude, 31100 Toulouse

LotRDCMezzanineSurface totale du lotLoyers € / HT/HC/m² /anCharges (HT/m²/an)Disponibilité