Your email has been sent.
74 Avenue Maréchal De Saxe 2,314 SF of Office Space Available in 69003 Lyon

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $927.75 /YR $77.31 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.91 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,098 /YR $174.84 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,314 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,880 /YR HT-HC $3,657 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,314 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,880 /YR HT-HC $3,657 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,314 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
City Real Estate offers for rent a commercial space converted into offices, covering 215 m², in excellent condition, located in the heart of a central and well-connected area. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Premises in excellent condition - 5 partitioned offices - Open space - Meeting room - Kitchenette - View of interior courtyard - ADA-compliant access - Attractive storefront - ADA-compliant restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
74 Avenue Maréchal De Saxe
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.