Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Elevator.
  • Intercom.
  • Possibility of ERP 5 type W.
  • Computer wiring / Patch panel.
  • Private water connections.
  • Shops.
  • Common restrooms for people with reduced mobility.
  • Alarm.
  • Fiber optic.
  • Exterior insulation + renovated building cladding.
  • Reversible air conditioning (renovated in 2019).
  • New carpet flooring.
  • Spaces arranged in open plan.
  • Outdoor parking: 1 space/33 sq m.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste C4.1
  • 6,431 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,041 /YR HT-HC $8,420 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.19 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $26,919 /YR $2,243 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,811 /YR $984.28 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste C4.3
  • 3,061 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,094 /YR HT-HC $4,008 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.19 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $12,813 /YR $1,068 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,622 /YR $468.50 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste C4.3
  • 6,431 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.19 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $26,919 /YR $2,243 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,811 /YR $984.28 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste C4.1 6,431 SF 3/6/9 $15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,041 /YR HT-HC $8,420 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste C4.3 3,061 SF 3/6/9 $15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,094 /YR HT-HC $4,008 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste C4.3 6,431 SF 3/6/9 $15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,041 /YR HT-HC $8,420 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste C4.1

Size
6,431 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,041 /YR HT-HC $8,420 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste C4.3

Size
3,061 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,094 /YR HT-HC $4,008 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste C4.3

Size
6,431 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor, Ste C4.1

Size 6,431 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.19 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $26,919 /YR $2,243 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,811 /YR $984.28 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste C4.3

Size 3,061 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.19 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $12,813 /YR $1,068 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,622 /YR $468.50 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste C4.3

Size 6,431 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.19 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $26,919 /YR $2,243 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,811 /YR $984.28 /MO

Property Overview

Within a high-quality building overlooking the Bordeaux lake, RCG offers several bright and renovated open-plan office spaces for rent, starting from 284 sq. m. Covered parking and outdoor parking available at a ratio of 1 space per 33 sq. m.

  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2008
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
15,924 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
24,423 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37836172

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Avenue Raymond Manaud, 33520 Bruges

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 C4.1 Bureaux 597,5 Immédiate 145 HT/HC/m²/an 38,63 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
3 C4.3 Bureaux 597,5 31 janvier 2025 145 HT/HC/m²/an 38,63 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
2 C4.3 Bureaux 284,4 Immédiate 145 HT/HC/m²/an 38,63 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance